Work assignments    Sort by: Name or Department

Faculty & Staff Directory

ALL         A-E          F-J          K-Q          R-Z
NameDepartmentOfficePhone
    
Janice Abbott Office of Student Records 416 HH 763.6499
Vicki Abbott Financial Aid 2220 South Hall 764.5289
J. Phillip Adams Professor from Practice 958 LR 647.7358
Manzoor Ahmed Office of Finance and Planning 4155 South Hall 763.5475
Layman Allen Professor Emeritus 808 LR 764.9339
Pyper Alpern Office of Career Planning 1111 South Hall 764.0546
Alicia Alvarez Clinical Professor; Community and Economic Development Clinic 3136 South Hall 763.9152
Kate Andrias Assistant Professor 336 HH 763.9697
Norman Ankers Adjunct Professor 963 LR 647.2661
Nicole Appleberry Civil Mediation Clinic; Low Income Taxpayers Clinic 3154 South Hall 647.7651
Deanna Arrieta Admissions Office 2229 South Hall 764.2554
Lori Atherton Communications Office 2155 South Hall 615.5663
Reuven Avi-Yonah Professor 341 HH 647.4033
    
Christie Baer Center on Finance Law and Policy 904 LR 763.4687
Kindra Baer Office of Career Planning 701 S. State Street 647.3733
Samuel Bagenstos Professor 3076 South Hall 647.7584
Nicholas Bagley Professor 3238 South Hall 615.7049
Jill Baker Law Library Circulation S-110 LR 615.6968
Michael Barr Center on Finance Law and Policy; Professor 900 LR 936.2878
Patrick Barry Director of Legal Writing and Academic Support; Legal Practice Program 915 LR 763.2276
Kansandra Bastow Human Trafficking Clinic
David Baum Office of Student Records; Student Affairs 316 HH 764.0516
Ted Becker Clinical Professor; Legal Practice Program 301A HH 763.6025
Laura Beny Professor 428 HH 647.9054
Martin Bienenstock Adjunct Professor 960 LR 764.4220
Michael Bloom Clinical Assistant Professor; Transactional Lab 3036 South Hall 763.3812
Jennifer Borden (Teichow) Development and Alumni Relations 4058 South Hall 615.4524
Laura Bovoletis Law Library Circulation S-221 LR 615.6985
Paul Brand William W. Cook Global Law Professor
Julie Brieger Office of Finance and Planning 4155 South Hall 764.9353
Shannon Briscoe Secretarial Services 308 HH 647.0999
Howard Bromberg Legal Practice Program 919 LR 764.5564
Jacob Brooks Admissions Office 2240 South Hall 763.4565
Barbara Brown Secretarial Services 945 LR 647.4032
Kincaid Brown Law Library Administration; Law Library Reference S-110E LR 647.1529
Kylie Brown Admissions Office; Financial Aid 2200 South Hall 764.0537
Andrew Buchsbaum Adjunct Professor 950 LR 647.6535
Delia Buhl Law Library Technical Services; Student Journals Publication Center S-110 LR 647.1558
Mary Buikema Development and Alumni Relations 4018 South Hall 615.4517
    
Elizabeth Calhoun Law Library Technical Services S-272A LR 764.9330
Evan Caminker Professor 3250 South Hall 763.5221
Elizabeth Campbell Human Trafficking Clinic 625 S State St 763.3683
Tiffany Carney Development and Alumni Relations 4114 South Hall 615.4535
Bridgette Carr Clinical Professor; Human Trafficking Clinic 625 S State St 764.4147
Maureen Carroll Assistant Professor 335 HH 764.0687
Joe Castillo Office of Finance and Planning 4175 South Hall 763.4499
Steven Cernak Adjunct Professor 313 HH 647.0383
David Chambers Professor Emeritus 307 HH 936.0776
Elizabeth Chen Office of Career Planning 1100 South Hall 764.0546
Christine Chinkin William W. Cook Global Law Professor 950 LR 647.6535
Barbara Chmielewski Student Journals Publication Center S-224 Legal Research Bldg 763.6066
Anne Choike Community and Economic Development Clinic 3054 South Hall 763.3884
Debra Chopp Clinical Assistant Professor; Pediatric Advocacy Clinic 3114 South Hall 763.1948
Mike Chu Office of Student Records 414 HH 647.0997
Sherman Clark Professor 3262 South Hall 647.4039
Mary Clemence Law Library Administration S-180 LR 764.9323
Timothy Connors Adjunct Professor 308 HH 647.0999
Shannon Cook Development and Alumni Relations 4114 South Hall 615.7383
Ed Cooper Professor 330 HH 764.4347
Daniel Crane Professor 3066 South Hall 615.2622
Donald Crane International Transactions Clinic
Steve Croley Professor 3166 South Hall 647.4029
Yulanda Curtis Veterans Legal Clinic 2074 South Hall 763.7211
Leigh Anne Cutcher Human Resources 4176 SH 763.1165
    
Kristina Daugirdas Assistant Professor 3258 South Hall 615.6733
Alicia Davis Associate Dean for Strategic Initiatives and Professor 3210 South Hall 763.2221
Deborah DeGeorge Law Library Technical Services S-118 LR 647.1562
Shawn DeLoach Audio-Visual Programs 1184 South Hall 647.7359
James DeSimpelare Adjunct Professor 701 Tappan St #3486
3178 South Hall
764.2552
763.0220
Connie Dickerson Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 647.1559
Tim Dickinson Professor from Practice 439 HH 764.2232
John DiNardo Visiting Professor and Statistician in Empirical Legal Studies 1041 LR 764.5571
Michael Dubin Development and Alumni Relations 4062 South Hall 615.4505
Donald Duquette Clinical Professor Emeritus
Charles Duross Academic
    
Kim Easter Development and Alumni Relations 701 S. State St. 615.4520
Karen Edman Human Resources; Office of Finance and Planning 4058A South Hall 764.2113
Rebecca Eisenberg Professor; Program in Law, Economics and Technology 407 HH 763.1372
Phoebe Ellsworth Professor 3219 East Hall
727 LR
763.1143
647.4032
Cynthia Espinosa (Bever) Development and Alumni Relations 4020 South Hall 615.4513
    
Brenda Falkowski Secretarial Services 3178 South Hall 763.2288
Paul Falon Legal Practice Program 911 LR 647.4036
Dara Faris Secretarial Services 3178 South Hall 763.0220
Trudy Feldkamp Student Affairs 316 HH 936.0776
Leonid Feller Adjunct Professor 1029 LR 647.2087
Kerri Ferrari Poverty Law Outreach Program 220 E Huron St #600 998.6100
Cheri Fidh Secretarial Services 945 LR 615.2035
Eva Foti Human Trafficking Clinic
Emily Frascaroli Adjunct Professor 914 LR 647.3729
Michele Frasier Wing Office of Finance and Planning 4170 South Hall 647.4084
Ruth Freeman Office of Career Planning 1100 South Hall 764.0546
Richard Friedman Professor 412 HH 647.1078
Bruce Frier Professor 435 HH 936.3022
Stephen Fuller Information Technology 2100 South Hall 615.1501
Yvonne Fuller Admissions Office 2240 South Hall 647.7870
Lara Furar Development and Alumni Relations 4050 South Hall 615.4518
    
Kathi Ganz Legal Practice Program 301 HH 764.7310
Barbara Garavaglia Law Library Administration S-180A LR 764.9338
Emily Gee Admissions Office 2240 South Hall 763.9977
Brian Genoa Audio-Visual Programs 1184 South Hall 763.9233
Janice Glander Development and Alumni Relations 4120 South Hall 615.4521
Barbara Glispin Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.5269
Jessica Gonzalez Student Journals Publication Center S-224 Legal Research Bldg 763.6103
Elyssa Gould Law Library Reference S-118 LR 764.0935
Susan Graves Development and Alumni Relations 4020 South Hall 763.5420
Laura Gray Development and Alumni Relations 4114 South Hall 615.4501
Steven Gray Unemployment Insurance Clinic
Whitmore Gray Professor Emeritus 804 LR 764.0536
Saul Green Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellow; Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellows 3226 South Hall 647.0549
Thomas Green Professor Emeritus 968 LR 764.1457
Tracy Green Family Advocacy - Detroit 3031 W Grand Blvd #440 (313)875.4233
Robyn Grimes Dean's Office 324 HH 763.7409
Samuel Gross Professor 965 LR 764.1519
Eveline Grubbs Mail Room 312 HH 936.8819
David Guenther Clinical Assistant Professor; International Transactions Clinic
William Gulley, Jr. Office of Student Records 625 S. State Street 416 HH 764.4838
    
Brandon Hagan Development and Alumni Relations 4114 South Hall 615.6052
Anthony Hage Development and Alumni Relations 4050B South Hall 615.4504
Rebecca Hahn Clinical Teaching Fellow; Innocence Clinic 2054 South Hall 764.4533
Monica Hakimi Professor 3062 South Hall 763.0404
Daniel Halberstam Assoc Dean for Faculty & Research; Associate Dean for Faculty and Research and Professor 342 HH 763.4408
Jessica Hanes Law Library Circulation S-130 LR 647.8713
Samir Hanna Unemployment Insurance Clinic 541 LR 615.4556
Margaret Hannon Clinical Assistant Professor; Legal Practice Program 311 HH 763.4714
Gautam Hans Entrepreneurship Clinic SH2024
Lois Harden Office of Finance and Planning 4165 South Hall 763.3003
Laura Harlow Secretarial Services 308 HH 763.0957
Deborah Hartranft Office of Student Records 420 HH 647.7589
James Hathaway Professor; Program in Refugee and Asylum Law 970 LR 764.2359
Scott Hershovitz Professor 3254 South Hall 763.4923
Don Herzog Professor 3222 South Hall 647.4047
James Hines Professor; Program in Law and Economics 964 LR 936.5669
Robert Hirshon Frank G. Millard Professor from Practice; Special Counsel on Developments in the Legal Profession 920 LR 763.6002
Latisha Holbrook Communications Office 2145 South Hall 647.8025
Janis Horning (Weston) Secretarial Services 945 LR 647.4028
Nicholas Howson Professor 3234 South Hall 615.2892
Daniel Hurley Adjunct Professor 952 LR 764.9675
Bethany Huseman Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 647.1561
Hai Huynh Information Technology S-110 LR 764.9345
    
Jerold Israel Professor Emeritus 929 LR 763.9868
    
Mark Jefferson Admissions Office 2230 South Hall 763.3739
Kathryn Johnson Financial Aid 2206 South Hall 764.5289
Martha Jones Affiliated LS&A Faculty 966 LR 764.8909
Jason Jude Information Technology 331 LR 647.3731
Jackie Julien Child Advocacy Law Clinic; Juvenile Justice Clinic; Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 2023 South Hall 763.5000
    
Neil Kagan Environmental Law Clinic 745 LR 763.7087
Douglas Kahn Professor 409 HH 647.4043
Kurt Kaiser Information Technology 2115 South Hall 936.5061
Theresa Kaiser-Jarvis Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.5269
Yale Kamisar Professor Emeritus 933 LR 647.4038
Allyn Kantor Adjunct Professor 1043 LR 647.2029
Robin Kaplan Office of Career Planning 1127 South Hall 764.0546
Ellen Katz Professor 922 LR 647.6241
Ramji Kaul Office of Career Planning 1015 South Hall 764.0546
Thomas Kauper Professor Emeritus 935 LR 647.4044
Joshua Kay Veterans Legal Clinic 3058 South Hall 615.9371
Raymond Kethledge Adjunct Professor 950 LR 647.6535
Vikramaditya Khanna Directors College; Professor 3242 South Hall 615.6959
George Kimball Adjunct Professor 960 LR 764.4220
Atsushi Kinami Visiting Professor
Margaret Klocinski Secretarial Services 308 HH 615.3815
David Koch Adjunct Clinical Assistant Professor; International Transactions Clinic 2032 South Hall 763.1985
Debbie Kollar Information Technology 331 LR 647.6242
Jeremy Kress Academic
James Krier Professor 918 LR 763.4701
Dorothy Kryskowski Secretarial Services 3178 South Hall 763.4869
    
Lorraine Lamey Admissions Office 2240 South Hall 764.0537
Diane Lawther Law Library Circulation S-217 LR 647.9456
Howard Learner Adjunct Professor 1031 LR 647.2069
Alexander Lee Communications Office 2155 South Hall 615.3243
John Lemmer Assoc Dean for Experiential Education; Clinical Affairs 2054 South Hall 764.4533
Richard Lempert Professor Emeritus
Bruce Leonard Information Technology 2100 South Hall 764.9354
Judith Levy Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellow; Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellows 3226 South Hall 647.0549
Jessica Litman Professor 432 HH 615.0594
Alicia Lixey Unemployment Insurance Clinic; Veterans Legal Clinic 2058 South Hall 763.6750
Kyle Logue Professor 408 HH 936.2207
Deborah Long Office of Finance and Planning 533 LR 764.6968
John Loyd Information Technology 2100 South Hall 647.4068
Christina Luo Office of Finance and Planning 4150 South Hall 764.5279
Hayley Lynch Student Affairs 316 HH 647.6371
Timothy Lynch Academic
    
Melanie Macey Office of Career Planning 1100 South Hall 764.0546
Curtis Mack Adjunct Professor 914 LR 764.7891
Catharine MacKinnon Professor 3178 South Hall 763.0220
Denise Madewell Environmental Law Clinic; International Transactions Clinic; Transactional Lab 2032 South Hall 763.1985
Sammy Mansour Legal Practice Program 303 HH 647.8595
Dustin Marlan Community and Economic Development Clinic 701 S State St
Alyssa Martina Business Faculty Fellow 3226 South Hall 647.0549
Meagan Masten Information Technology 2115 South Hall 647.4785
Scott Masten Visiting Professor 625 S State St 764.0514
Michael McArthur Law Library Reference S-134 LR 763.5839
Victoria McCabe Child Advocacy Law Clinic; Innocence Clinic; Juvenile Justice Clinic 2020 South Hall 763.9353
Bridget McCormack Adjunct Clinical Assistant Professor
Chris McCrudden William W. Cook Global Law Professor
Nina Mendelson Professor 339 HH 936.5071
Gabriel Mendlow Assistant Professor 337 HH 764.7488
Alan Miller Adjunct Professor 318 HH 647.0737
William Miller Professor 411 HH 763.9014
L. Kate Mitchell Pediatric Advocacy Clinic 3062 South Hall 763.1947
Deborah Mitoraj Law Library Circulation S-110 Legal Research Bldg 764/763-7940
Dan Montalvo Receiving 157 LR 763.4661
David Moran Clinical Professor; Innocence Clinic 3024 South Hall 615.5419
Julian Mortenson Professor 3266 South Hall 763.5695
Erica Munzel Development and Alumni Relations 4032 South Hall 763.0414
    
Diane Nafranowicz Lawyers Club 551 S State 764.1116
Darren Nealy Student Affairs 316 HH 764.0516
Virginia Neisler Law Library Reference S-171 LR 647.1746
Valerie Newman Criminal Appellate Practice
Anna Nicol Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH
Leonard Niehoff Professor from Practice 971 LR 763.5145
John Niehuss Adjunct Professor 1045 LR 647.2017
Kathy Heady Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 363 LR 763.4319
William Novak Professor 971A LR 763.9857
    
Benefo Ofosu-Benefo Poverty Law Outreach Program 220 E Huron St #600 998.6100
Adrian Ohmer Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic
Mark Osbeck Clinical Professor; Legal Practice Program 433 HH 764.9337
Jane Ozanich Office of Student Records 418 HH 763.3419
    
David Parsigian Adjunct Clinical Assistant Professor; Entrepreneurship Clinic
Nancy Paul Assoc. Dean for Academic Affairs Office 333 HH 647.3729
Sallyanne Payton Professor Emeritus 729 LR 763.0220
Ben Peacock Office of Finance and Planning 4155 South Hall 647.7360
Rachel Perrell Dean's Office 324 HH 764.0514
Tara Perry Copy Center 158 LR 764.0348
Bryce Pilz Entrepreneurship Clinic
Timothy Pinto Legal Practice Program; Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 305 HH 763.6256
Jordan Poll Development and Alumni Relations 701 S. State Street 4058A SH 764.0000
Joseph Pollak Admissions Office 2230 South Hall 615.2148
Robbin Pott (Gonzalez) Child Advocacy Law Clinic; Family Advocacy - Detroit 2023 South Hall 763.5000
John Pottow Professor 970A LR 647.3736
James Prescott Professor 3170 South Hall 763.2326
Nicholson Price Assistant Professor 921 LR 763.8509
Eve Brensike Primus Professor 835 LR 615.6889
Richard Primus Professor 535 LR 647.5543
Adam Pritchard Empirical Legal Studies Center; Professor 1039 LR 647.4048
Karen Pritula Secretarial Services 308 HH 936.3531
    
Isabel Quelhas Information Technology 200F HH 615.1335
Seth Quidachay-Swan Law Library Reference S-136 LR 764.6150
Jeanette Quirk Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 763.6164
    
Margaret Jane Radin Professor Emeritus
Steven Ratner Professor 338 HH 647.4985
Gabriel Rauterberg Assistant Professor 332 HH 763.7212
John Reed Professor Emeritus 802 LR 763.0165
Donald Regan Professor 343 HH 763.0269
Mathias Reimann Professor 334 HH 763.6331
Paul Reingold Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic; Clinical Professor 362 LR 763.4319
Lesley Rice Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic; Federal Appellate Litigation Clinic 363 LR 763.4319
Veronica Richard Law Library Administration S-180 LR 763.7191
Jenny Rickard Directors College; Office of Finance and Planning; Program in Law and Economics 4155 South Hall 764.4705
Nicholas Rine Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic; Clinical Professor 360 LR 764.6272
Kelly Roan Development and Alumni Relations 4131 South Hall 615.4516
Royce Robinson Law Library Technical Services S-272 LR 615.9695
Michelle Rodgers Communications Office 2141 South Hall 936.3612
Lynn Rolka Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 764.1101
Carla Rosenblum Development and Alumni Relations 4078 South Hall 615.4512
Leah Rosenblum Development and Alumni Relations 4128 South Hall 764.7515
Stuart Rossman Adjunct Professor 318 HH 647.0737
Lisa Ruby Poverty Law Outreach Program 220 E Huron St #600 998.6100
Amanda Runyon Law Library Reference S-136 LR 763.9452
Helen Ryan Legal Practice Program 300B HH 647.0998
    
Tifani Sadek Civil Rights Litigation Clearinghouse 992 LR 979/255-4988
Melissa Salinas Federal Appellate Litigation Clinic
Terrance Sandalow Professor Emeritus 324 HH 763.7409
Amy Sankaran Clinical Assistant Professor & Director of Externship & Pro Bono Programs 3158 South Hall 764.7787
Vivek Sankaran Child Advocacy Law Clinic; Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 3050 South Hall 936.9706
David Santacroce Associate Dean for Experiential Education and Clinical Professor 3028 South Hall 763.4319
Veronica Santarosa Assistant Professor 3214 South Hall 764.7335
Richard Savitski Information Technology 2115 South Hall 763.5618
Suellyn Scarnecchia Clinical Professor; Human Trafficking Clinic 625 S State St
312 LR
764.0776
Margo Schlanger Civil Rights Litigation Clearinghouse; Professor 910 LR 615.2618
Carl Schneider Professor 956 LR 647.4170
Amy Scott Civil Mediation Clinic; Low Income Taxpayers Clinic 2078 South Hall 936.3535
Rebecca Scott Professor 969 LR 615.2082
Teresa Sebastian Adjunct Professor 625 S. State St., HH 647.3729
Elizabeth Seger Development and Alumni Relations 4034 South Hall 615.4511
Gil Seinfeld Assoc. Dean for Academic Affairs Office; Associate Dean for Academic Programming and Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Nicki Sharer Development and Alumni Relations 4132 South Hall 615.4523
David Shaub Adjunct Clinical Assistant Professor; International Transactions Clinic 2032 South Hall 763.1985
Laura Shiltz Entrepreneurship Clinic 2024 South Hall 763.9377
Bruno Simma Professor 437 HH 763.3806
Jennifer Simmons Innocence Clinic 2027 South Hall 764.9696
Katherine Simpson Academic 2054 South Hall 764.4533
Tammy Sindlinger Office of Career Planning 1120 South Hall 764.0379
Diana Slaughter Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 647.1561
Sarah Sobek Admissions Office 2250 South Hall 763.9085
Jonathan Sobel Academic
Dora-Maria Sonderhoff Admissions Office 2226 South Hall 763.6802
Philip Soper Professor Emeritus 739 LR
Carolyn Spencer Office of Career Planning 1119 South Hall 764.0546
Amy Spooner Communications Office 4020 South Hall 615.4522
Theodore St. Antoine Professor Emeritus 931 LR 764.9348
Sonja Starr Professor 3230 South Hall 764.9346
Michael Steinberg Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellow; Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellows 917 LR 936.0862
Klara Stephens National Registry of Exonerations 972 Legal Research/625 S. State St. 763.2274
Lindsey Stetson Financial Aid 2210 South Hall 764.5289
Imran Syed Innocence Clinic 3150 South Hall 763.0577
    
Fang Tan Admissions Office 2240 South Hall 764.0537
Pamela Tanner Office of Finance and Planning 4167 South Hall 764.2399
Bruce Thelen Adjunct Clinical Assistant Professor; International Transactions Clinic 2032 South Hall 763.1985
Kimberly Thomas Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic; Clinical Professor; Juvenile Justice Clinic 3032 South Hall 647.4054
Dana Thompson Entrepreneurship Clinic 3128 South Hall 615.6957
Kimara Thompson Pediatric Advocacy Clinic 2074 South Hall 763.1945
Greta Trakul Office of Career Planning 1111 South Hall 764.0546
Gail Treece Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 764.0139
Stefan Tucker Adjunct Professor 1027 LR 647.2121
    
David Uhlmann Environmental Law and Policy Program; Jeffrey F. Liss Professor from Practice and Director of Environmental Law and Policy Program; Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellows 909 LR 764.7362
Kathleen Ulivi Office of Career Planning 1120 South Hall 647.3256
    
Carl Valenstein International Transactions Clinic
Peter Van Hoek Criminal Appellate Practice
Frank Vandervort Child Advocacy Law Clinic; Juvenile Justice Clinic 3124 South Hall 647.3168
Kolby VanDyke Development and Alumni Relations 4066 South Hall 615.4505
Nancy Vettorello Clinical Assistant Professor; Legal Practice Program 302 HH 647.0989
Barbara Vibbert (Summers) Community and Economic Development Clinic 2020 South Hall 615.8735
Joseph Vining Professor Emeritus 3070 South Hall 763.2288
Katherine Vloet Communications Office; Law Quadrangle Notes 2149 South Hall 647.3589
Konstantin Voyk Information Technology 2115 South Hall 615.3816
    
Lawrence Waggoner Professor Emeritus 837 LR 763.2586
Julia Fedeson Program in Refugee and Asylum Law; Secretarial Services 945 LR 763.5954
Nancy Wang Environmental Law Clinic 361 LR 764.5673
Jamila Weathers Family Advocacy - Detroit 3031 W Grand Blvd #440 (313)875.4233
Mark West Dean and Professor 324 HH 764.0514
Peter Westen Professor Emeritus 405 HH 763.0220
James B. White Professor Emeritus 741 LR 936.2989
James J. White Professor 1035 LR 764.9325
Christina Whitman Professor 410 HH 764.9535
Lyle Whitney Information Technology 2115 South Hall 764.2573
Stephanie Wiederhold Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.0535
Linda Wielfaert Secretarial Services 308 HH 764.9344
Beth Wilensky Clinical Assistant Professor; Legal Practice Program 307 HH 615.5285
Brian Willen Adjunct Professor 963 LR 647.2661
Rich Wright Law Library Technical Services S-110 LR 764.9330
Bradley Wyatt Adjunct Professor 318 HH 647.0737
    
Sarah Zearfoss Admissions Office 2234 South Hall 764.0537
Sandra Zeff Law Library Circulation S-110 LR 615.7016
Xiaomeng Zhang Law Library Reference S-134 LR 764.6151
Alexis Zirpoli Law Library Reference S-118 LR 647.1563

Faculty and Administrators The University of Michigan Law School
 
Michigan Law Wordmark Print View