Work assignments    Sort by: Name or Department

Faculty & Staff Directory

DeanTitleOfficePhone
Mark West Dean, Law School 324 Hutchins Hall 764.0514
Bridgette Carr Interim Associate Dean for Strategic Initiatives 625 Jeffries Hall 764.4147
Debra Chopp Associate Dean for Experiential Education 3114 Jeffries Hall 763.1948
Daniel Halberstam Associate Dean for Faculty and Research 342 Hutchins Hall 763.4408
David Santacroce Associate Dean for Experiential Education 360 Legal Research 763.4319
Gil Seinfeld Associate Dean for Academic Programming 333 Hutchins Hall 647.3729
Michael Dubin Assistant Dean for Development and Alumni Relations 4062 Jeffries Hall 615.4505
Theresa Kaiser-Jarvis Assistant Dean for International Affairs 212 Hutchins Hall 764.5269
Ramji Kaul Assistant Dean for Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Bayrex Marti Assistant Dean for Student Life 316 Hutchins Hall 764.0516
Lindsey Stetson Assistant Dean for Financial Aid 2210 Jeffries Hall 764.5289
Sarah Zearfoss Senior Assistant Dean for Admissions, Financial Aid, and Career Planning 2234 Jeffries Hall 764.0537

NameDepartmentOfficePhone
3162 Jeffries Hall (313)577.6007
    
Jay Baer Admissions Office 2226 Jeffries Hall 647.3733
Lindsay Barnett Admissions Office 2200 Jeffries Hall 647.7870
Shannon Briscoe Admissions Office 2229 Jeffries Hall 764.2554
Erik Choisy Admissions Office 2230 Jeffries Hall 764.0537
Alice Choo Admissions Office 2200 Jeffries Hall 764.0537
Gail Dauer Admissions Office 2240 Jeffries Hall 763.8372
Emily Gee Admissions Office 2240 Jeffries Hall 763.9977
Eboni Hill-Freeman Admissions Office 2240 Jeffries Hall 936.2352
Alison Lievense Admissions Office
Tammy Mak Admissions Office 2200 Jeffries Hall 734.5289
Angela Nicoloff Admissions Office 2240 Jeffries Hall 763.4565
Dora-Maria Sonderhoff Admissions Office 2250 Jeffries Hall 763.6802
Fang Tan Admissions Office 2240 Jeffries Hall 764.0537
Sarah Zearfoss Admissions Office 2234 Jeffries Hall 764.0537
    
Tracey Kuffel Assoc Dean for Academic Affairs Office 333 HH 647.3729
Gil Seinfeld Assoc Dean for Academic Affairs Office 333 HH 647.3729
    
Debra Chopp Assoc Dean for Experiential Education 3114 Jeffries Hall 763.1948
John Lemmer Assoc Dean for Experiential Education 2054 Jeffries Hall 764.4533
David Santacroce Assoc Dean for Experiential Education 360 LR 763.4319
    
Daniel Halberstam Assoc Dean for Faculty & Research 342 HH 763.4408
Tracey Kuffel Assoc Dean for Faculty & Research 333 HH 647.3729
    
Andrea Quinn Assoc Dean for Strategic Initiatives 904 LR 647.0737
    
Shawn DeLoach Audio-Visual Programs 1184 Jeffries Hall 647.7359
Brian Genoa Audio-Visual Programs 1184 Jeffries Hall 763.9233
    
Theresa Kaiser-Jarvis Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.5269
Anna Nicol Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.4533
Elizabeth Snook Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.5269
Stephanie Wiederhold Center for International & Comparative Law 212 HH 764.0535
    
Michael Barr Center on Finance Law and Policy 900 LR 936.2878
    
Donald Duquette Child Advocacy Law Clinic
Jackie Julien Child Advocacy Law Clinic 2058 Jeffries Hall 763.5000
Vivek Sankaran Child Advocacy Law Clinic 3050 Jeffries Hall 936.9706
Frank Vandervort Child Advocacy Law Clinic 3124 Jeffries Hall 647.3168
    
Nicole Appleberry Civil Mediation Clinic 3154 Jeffries Hall 647.7651
Amy Scott Civil Mediation Clinic 2078 Jeffries Hall 936.3535
    
Margo Schlanger Civil Rights Litigation Clearinghouse 910 LR 615.2618
    
Bryan Adamson Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 3016 Jeffries Hall 763.4319
Paul Reingold Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 362 LR 763.4319
Lesley Rice Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 363 LR 763.4319
Nicholas Rine Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic
David Santacroce Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 360 LR 763.4319
Kimberly Thomas Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 3032 Jeffries Hall 647.4054
Kimara Thompson Civil-Criminal Litigation Clinic 363 Legal Research #1215 763.4319
    
John Lemmer Clinical Affairs 2054 Jeffries Hall 764.4533
David Santacroce Clinical Affairs 360 LR 763.4319
    
Lori Atherton Communications Office 2155 Jeffries Hall 615.5663
Kristy Demas Communications Office 2155 Jeffries Hall 763.7557
Jocelyn Gotlib Communications Office 2100-03 Jeffries Hall 764.4398
Latisha Holbrook Communications Office 2145 Jeffries Hall 647.8025
Alexander Lee Communications Office 2100 Jeffries Hall 615.3243
Cynthia McCollough Communications Office 2103 Jeffries Hall 647.1935
Jordan Poll Communications Office 4058A Jeffries Hall 763.8413
Michelle Rodgers Communications Office 2141 Jeffries Hall 936.3612
James Weir Communications Office 2149 Jeffries Hall 615.4522
    
Alicia Alvarez Community and Economic Development Clinic 3136 Jeffries Hall 763.9152
Kelly Pfeifer Community and Economic Development Clinic 2032 Jeffries Hall 615.2947
Barbara Vibbert (Summers) Community and Economic Development Clinic 2020 Jeffries Hall 615.8735
    
Douglas Baker Criminal Appellate Practice 745 LR 763.0270
Lesley Rice Criminal Appellate Practice 363 LR 763.4319
Peter Van Hoek Criminal Appellate Practice
    
Robyn Grimes Dean's Office 324 HH 763.7409
Rachel Perrell Dean's Office 324 HH 764.0514
Mark West Dean's Office 324 HH 764.0514
    
Jennifer Borden (Teichow) Development and Alumni Relations 4058 Jeffries Hall 615.4524
Mary Buikema Development and Alumni Relations 4018 Jeffries Hall 615.4517
Shannon Cook Development and Alumni Relations 4132 Jeffries Hall 615.4523
Chris Darnton Development and Alumni Relations 4155 Jeffries Hall 615.4504
Michael Dubin Development and Alumni Relations 4062 Jeffries Hall 615.4505
Kim Easter Development and Alumni Relations 4038 Jeffries Hall 615.4520
Cynthia Espinosa (Bever) Development and Alumni Relations 4020A Jeffries Hall 615.4513
Lara Furar Development and Alumni Relations 4050 Jeffries Hall 615.4518
Janice Glander Development and Alumni Relations 4120 Jeffries Hall 615.4521
Susan Graves Development and Alumni Relations 4020B Jeffries Hall 763.5420
Laura Gray Development and Alumni Relations 4114A Jeffries Hall 615.4501
Brandon Hagan Development and Alumni Relations 4114 E Jeffries Hall 615.6052
Anthony Hage Development and Alumni Relations 4128 Jeffries Hall 764.7515
April Malone Development and Alumni Relations 4114B Jeffries Hall 615.4535
Erica Munzel Development and Alumni Relations 4032 Jeffries Hall 763.0414
Jordan Poll Development and Alumni Relations 4058A Jeffries Hall 763.8413
Kelly Roan Development and Alumni Relations 4058B Jeffries Hall 615.4516
Carla Rosenblum Development and Alumni Relations 4078 Jeffries Hall 615.4512
Elizabeth Seger Development and Alumni Relations 4034 Jeffries Hall 615.4511
Nicki Sharer Development and Alumni Relations Jeffries Hall 764.0373
Kolby VanDyke Development and Alumni Relations 4066 Jeffries Hall 615.4505
    
Adam Pritchard Empirical Legal Studies Center 1039 LR 647.4048
    
Fermin Mendez Entrepreneurship Clinic 2024 Jeffries Hall 763.0796
Laura Shiltz Entrepreneurship Clinic 2018 Jeffries Hall 763.1981
Dana Thompson Entrepreneurship Clinic 3128 Jeffries Hall 615.6957
    
David Uhlmann Environmental Law and Policy Program 909 LR 764.7362
    
Denise Madewell Environmental Law Clinic 363 LR 763.1985
Oday Salim Environmental Law Clinic 3018 Jeffries Hall 763.7087
    
Jamila Weathers Family Advocacy - Detroit
    
Lesley Rice Federal Appellate Litigation Clinic 363 LR 763.4319
Melissa Salinas Federal Appellate Litigation Clinic 743 LR 763.4319
    
Vicki Abbott Financial Aid 2220 Jeffries Hall 764.5289
Kylie Brown Financial Aid 2206 Jeffries Hall 764.5289
Kathryn Johnson Financial Aid 2206 Jeffries Hall 764.5289
Tammy Mak Financial Aid 2200 Jeffries Hall 734.5289
Lindsey Stetson Financial Aid 2210 Jeffries Hall 764.5289
    
Leigh Anne Cutcher Human Resources 4176 Jeffries Hall 763.1165
Tracey Kuffel Human Resources 333 HH 647.3729
    
Kansandra Bastow Human Trafficking Clinic 625 Jeffries Hall 615.3600
Elizabeth Campbell Human Trafficking Clinic 625 Jeffries Hall 763.3683
Bridgette Carr Human Trafficking Clinic 625 Jeffries Hall 764.4147
Danielle Kalil Human Trafficking Clinic 729 LR 647.1667
Suellyn Scarnecchia Human Trafficking Clinic 625 Jeffries Hall
312 LR
764.0776
    
Stephen Fuller Information Technology 2100 Jeffries Hall 615.1501
Ryan Hoffer Information Technology 2100 Jeffries Hall 764.9354
Hai Huynh Information Technology S-110 LR 764.9345
Jason Jude Information Technology 331 LR 647.3731
Kurt Kaiser Information Technology 2115 Jeffries Hall 936.5061
Debbie Kollar Information Technology 331 LR 647.6242
Shannon Lemmer Information Technology 2115 Jeffries Hall 763.1781
John Loyd Information Technology 2100 Jeffries Hall 647.4068
Meagan Masten Information Technology 2115 Jeffries Hall 647.4785
Isabel Quelhas Information Technology 200F HH 615.1335
Richard Savitski Information Technology 2115 Jeffries Hall 763.5618
Konstantin Voyk Information Technology 2115 Jeffries Hall 615.3816
Lyle Whitney Information Technology 2115 Jeffries Hall 764.2573
    
David Moran Innocence Clinic 3024 Jeffries Hall 615.5419
Megan Richardson Innocence Clinic 2027 Jeffries Hall 647.4726
Jennifer Simmons Innocence Clinic 2023 Jeffries Hall 764.9696
Imran Syed Innocence Clinic 3150 Jeffries Hall 763.0577
    
Donald Crane International Transactions Clinic 2032 Jeffries Hall 763.1985
Matthew Elkin International Transactions Clinic 2020 Jeffries Hall 763.1985
David Guenther International Transactions Clinic 3120 Jeffries Hall 730.7074
David Koch International Transactions Clinic 2032 JeffriesHall 763.1985
Denise Madewell International Transactions Clinic 363 LR 763.1985
Katherine Marcuz International Transactions Clinic
Donald Moore International Transactions Clinic 2020 Jeffries Hall 763.1985
Sogoal Salari International Transactions Clinic 2020 Jeffries Hall 763.1985
Bruce Thelen International Transactions Clinic 2032 Jeffries Hall 763.1985
Carl Valenstein International Transactions Clinic 2020 Jeffries Hall 763.1985
    
Laura Shiltz Juvenile Justice Clinic 2018 Jeffries Hall 763.1981
Kimberly Thomas Juvenile Justice Clinic 3032 Jeffries Hall 647.4054
Frank Vandervort Juvenile Justice Clinic 3124 Jeffries Hall 647.3168
    
Bryant Walker Smith Law and Mobility Project 333 HH 647.3729
Ian Williams Law and Mobility Project 802 LR 763.1733
    
Jill Baker Law Library S-110 LR 615.6968
Laura Bovoletis Law Library S-224 LR 615.6985
Katherine Britt Law Library S-136 LR 763.5839
Ash Brown Law Library S-118 LR 764.0935
Kincaid Brown Law Library S-110E LR 647.1529
Elizabeth Calhoun Law Library S-110 LR 764.9330
Lisa Carey Law Library S-180 LR 764.9323
Thomas Carey Law Library S-118 LR 764.1101
Barbara Chmielewski Law Library S-180 LR 763.7191
Connie Dickerson Law Library S-110 LR 647.1559
Barbara Garavaglia Law Library S-180A LR 764.9338
Bethany Huseman Law Library S-118 LR 764.0139
Jessica Keeler Law Library S-224 LR 763.6103
Diane Lawther Law Library S-110 LR 647.9456
Carolyn Lee Law Library S-110 LR 647.6829
German Marquez Alcala Law Library S-190A LR 763.1760
Janel Mills Law Library S-118 LR 763.3788
Deborah Mitoraj Law Library S-110 LR 763.7940
Virginia Neisler Law Library S-190A LR 647.1746
Jessica Pasquale Law Library S-130 LR 647.8713
Seth Quidachay-Swan Law Library S-190A LR 764.6150
Jeanette Quirk Law Library S-110 LR 763.6164
Royce Robinson Law Library S-110 LR 615.9695
Amanda Runyon Law Library S-134 LR 763.9452
Melissa Seelye Law Library S-118 LR 647.1562
Diana Slaughter Law Library S-110 LR 647.1561
Connie Swindle Law Library S-224 LR 763.3066
Rich Wright Law Library S-110 LR 764.9330
Sandra Zeff Law Library S-110 LR 615.7016
Alexis Zirpoli Law Library S-110B LR 647.1563
    
Diane Nafranowicz Lawyers Club 551 S State 764.1116
    
Patrick Barry Legal Practice Program 915 LR 763.2276
Ted Becker Legal Practice Program 301A HH 763.6025
Howard Bromberg Legal Practice Program 919 LR 764.5564
Trent Collier Legal Practice Program 804 LR
Paul Falon Legal Practice Program 911 LR 647.4036
Kathi Ganz Legal Practice Program 301 HH 764.7310
Margaret Hannon Legal Practice Program 311 HH 763.4714
Patrick Kennedy Legal Practice Program
Jessica Lefort Legal Practice Program 911 LR 647.4036
Sammy Mansour Legal Practice Program 303 HH 647.8595
Megan Moore Legal Practice Program 300B HH 647.0998
Mark Osbeck Legal Practice Program 433 HH 764.9337
Timothy Pinto Legal Practice Program 305 HH 763.6256
Nancy Vettorello Legal Practice Program 302 HH 647.0989
Beth Wilensky Legal Practice Program 307 HH 615.5285
    
Nicole Appleberry Low Income Taxpayers Clinic 3154 Jeffries Hall 647.7651
Amy Scott Low Income Taxpayers Clinic 2078 Jeffries Hall 936.3535
    
Eveline Grubbs Mail Room 312 HH 936.8819
    
Jackie Julien Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 2058 Jeffries Hall 763.5000
Joshua Kay Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 3058 Jeffries Hall 615.9371
Timothy Pinto Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 305 HH 763.6256
Vivek Sankaran Michigan Child Welfare Law Resource Center 3050 Jeffries Hall 936.9706
    
Klara Stephens National Registry of Exonerations 972 LR 763.2275
    
Pyper Alpern Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Jay Baer Office of Career Planning 2226 Jeffries Hall 647.3733
Elizabeth Chen Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Shannon Delecki Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Robin Kaplan Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Ramji Kaul Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Anne Linder Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Melanie Macey Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Tammy Sindlinger Office of Career Planning 1120 Jeffries Hall 764.0379
Erica Stauch Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Greta Trakul Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
Kathleen Ulivi Office of Career Planning 1120 Jeffries Hall 647.3256
Laura Van Hyfte Office of Career Planning 1100 Jeffries Hall 764.0546
    
Joe Castillo Office of Finance and Planning 4175 Jeffries Hall 763.4499
Chris Darnton Office of Finance and Planning 4155 Jeffries Hall 615.4504
Michele Frasier Wing Office of Finance and Planning 4170 Jeffries Hall 647.4084
Lois Harden Office of Finance and Planning 4165 Jeffries Hall 763.3003
Deborah Long Office of Finance and Planning 533 LR 764.6968
Christina Luo Office of Finance and Planning 4150 Jeffries Hall 764.5279
Evan Maczka Office of Finance and Planning 4155 Jeffries Hall 764.9353
Ben Peacock Office of Finance and Planning 4155 Jeffries Hall 647.7360
Jenny Rickard Office of Finance and Planning 4155 Jeffries Hall 764.4705
Pamela Tanner Office of Finance and Planning 4167 Jeffries Hall 764.2399
Marielle Toonen-Van Rooij Office of Finance and Planning 4155 Jeffries Hall 764.2113
    
Janice Abbott Office of Student Records 416 HH 763.6499
Deborah Hartranft Office of Student Records 420 HH 647.7589
Cindy Kerschbaum Office of Student Records 418 HH 763.6499
Jane Ozanich Office of Student Records 418 HH 763.3419
Sara Sanders Office of Student Records 419 HH 764.4838
    
Debra Chopp Pediatric Advocacy Clinic 3114 Jeffries Hall 763.1948
Janet Goode Pediatric Advocacy Clinic 2074 Jeffries Hall 763.1947
Kelly LaVictor-Shirey Pediatric Advocacy Clinic 2076 Jeffries Hall 763.1945
    
J. Phillip Adams Professor 958 LR 647.7358
Barry Adelman Professor 950 LR
Kate Andrias Professor 3074 Jeffries Hall 763.9697
Norman Ankers Professor 963 LR 647.2661
Reuven Avi-Yonah Professor 341 HH 647.4033
Samuel Bagenstos Professor 3076 Jeffries Hall 647.7584
Nicholas Bagley Professor 3238 Jeffries Hall 615.7049
Michael Barr Professor 900 LR 936.2878
Laura Beny Professor 428 HH 647.9054
James Blakemore Professor 968 LR 647.4043
Valerie Brader Professor 963 LR 647.2661
Jonathan Bruno Professor 806 LR 764.8460
John Cameron Professor 966 LR 763.9666
Evan Caminker Professor 3250 Jeffries Hall 763.5221
Rebecca Cantor Professor 313 HH 647.4467
Maureen Carroll Professor 335 HH 764.0687
David Chambers Professor
Sherman Clark Professor 3262 Jeffries Hall 647.4039
Margaret Connors Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Timothy Connors Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Ed Cooper Professor
Nicolas Cornell Professor 3266 Jeffries Hall 647.6443
Daniel Crane Professor 3066 Jeffries Hall 615.2622
Michelle Crockett Professor 914 LR 764.7891
Steve Croley Professor 3166 Jeffries Hall 647.4029
Kristina Daugirdas Professor 3258 Jeffries Hall 615.6733
James DeSimpelare Professor
Tim Dickinson Professor 439 HH 764.2232
Andrew Doctoroff Professor 912 LR 763.1718
Donald Duquette Professor
Rebecca Eisenberg Professor 407 HH 763.1372
Phoebe Ellsworth Professor
Ed Fox Professor 334 HH 763.0336
Emily Frascaroli Professor 966 LR 763.9666
Richard Friedman Professor 332 HH 647.1078
Bruce Frier Professor 435 HH 936.3022
Philip Frost Professor
Joshua Garcia Professor 968 LR 647.4043
Saul Green Professor 3226 Jeffries Hall 647.0549
Thomas Green Professor
Samuel Gross Professor
Monica Hakimi Professor 3062 Jeffries Hall 763.0404
Daniel Halberstam Professor 342 HH 763.4408
James Hathaway Professor 970 LR 764.2359
Jennifer Haverkamp Professor
Scott Hershovitz Professor 3254 Jeffries Hall 763.4923
Don Herzog Professor 3222 Jeffries Hall 647.4047
James Hines Professor 964 LR 936.5669
Alison Hirschel Professor 914 LR 764.7891
Robert Hirshon Professor 920 LR 763.6002
Nicholas Howson Professor 3234 Jeffries Hall 615.2892
John Hudson Professor
Caroline Humfress Professor 917 LR 936.0862
Daniel Hurley Professor 952 LR 764.9675
Jerold Israel Professor
Douglas Kahn Professor
Yale Kamisar Professor
Allyn Kantor Professor 1043 LR 647.2029
Ellen Katz Professor 922 LR 647.6241
Thomas Kauper Professor
Barbara Kaye Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Raymond Kethledge Professor 1045 LR 647.2017
Vikramaditya Khanna Professor 3242 Jeffries Hall 615.6959
Hwa-Jin Kim Professor 437 HH 763.3806
Simmon Kim Professor 3178 Jeffries Hall 660.3069
George Kimball Professor 960 LR 764.4220
David Koch Professor 2032 JeffriesHall 763.1985
James Krier Professor 918 LR 763.4701
Paul Lee Professor 341 HH
Richard Lempert Professor
Daniel Linna, Jr. Professor 3226 Jeffries Hall 647.0549
Jessica Litman Professor 432 HH 615.0594
Kyle Logue Professor 408 HH 936.2207
Catharine MacKinnon Professor 3178 Jeffries Hall 763.0220
Scott Masten Professor 906 LR 763.1389
Bridget McCormack Professor 900 LR 763.3525
Barbara McQuade Professor 701 Jeffries Hall 763.3813
Nina Mendelson Professor 412 HH 936.5071
Gabriel Mendlow Professor 337 HH 764.7488
William Miller Professor 411 HH 763.9014
Julian Mortenson Professor
Sarah Moss Professor
Amy Myers Professor 912 LR 763.1718
Leonard Niehoff Professor 971 LR 763.5145
William Novak Professor 409 HH 763.9857
Adrian Ohmer Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Sallyanne Payton Professor
Debra Pinals Professor
John Pottow Professor 971A LR 647.3736
James Prescott Professor 3170 Jeffries Hall 763.2326
Nicholson Price Professor 921 LR 763.8509
Eve Brensike Primus Professor 835 LR 615.6889
Richard Primus Professor 535 LR 647.5543
Adam Pritchard Professor 1039 LR 647.4048
Margaret Jane Radin Professor
Steven Ratner Professor 338 HH 647.4985
Gabriel Rauterberg Professor 336 HH 763.7212
Donald Regan Professor 343 HH 763.0269
Mathias Reimann Professor 330 HH 763.6331
Terrance Sandalow Professor
Amy Sankaran Professor 3158 Jeffries Hall 764.7787
Veronica Santarosa Professor 3214 Jeffries Hall 764.7335
Eli Savit Professor 3162 Jeffries Hall 647.9922
Margo Schlanger Professor 910 LR 615.2618
Carl Schneider Professor 956 LR 647.4170
Rebecca Scott Professor 969 LR 615.2082
Gil Seinfeld Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Wei Shen Professor 3226 Jeffries Hall 647.0549
Bruno Simma Professor 437 HH 763.3806
Katherine Simpson Professor 441 HH 764.5977
Bryant Walker Smith Professor 333 HH 647.3729
Philip Soper Professor
Theodore St. Antoine Professor
Sonja Starr Professor 3230 Jeffries Hall 764.9346
Andrew Stumpff Professor 959 LR 763.3809
Christopher Taylor Professor 952 LR 764.9675
David Uhlmann Professor 909 LR 764.7362
Rebecca Veidlinger Professor 966 LR 764.8909
Joseph Vining Professor
Lawrence Waggoner Professor
Linda Wasserman Professor 313 HH 647.0383
Mark West Professor 324 HH 764.0514
Peter Westen Professor
James B. White Professor
James J. White Professor
Christina Whitman Professor 410 HH 764.9535
David Willbrand Professor 961 LR 763.9666
    
James Hines Program in Law and Economics 964 LR 936.5669
Jenny Rickard Program in Law and Economics 4155 Jeffries Hall 764.4705
    
Rebecca Eisenberg Program in Law, Economics and Technology 407 HH 763.1372
    
Julia Fedeson Program in Refugee and Asylum Law 945 LR 763.5954
James Hathaway Program in Refugee and Asylum Law 970 LR 764.2359
    
Saul Green Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellows 3226 Jeffries Hall 647.0549
David Uhlmann Public Interest/Public Service Faculty Fellows 909 LR 764.7362
    
Dan Montalvo Receiving 157 LR 763.4661
    
Dara Faris Secretarial Services 3178 Jeffries Hall 763.0220
Julia Fedeson Secretarial Services 945 LR 763.5954
Cheri Fidh Secretarial Services 945 LR 615.2035
Laura Harlow Secretarial Services 308 HH 763.0957
Alexandra Hollmeyer Secretarial Services 945 LR 647.4028
Janis Horning Secretarial Services 945 LR 647.4028
Margaret Klocinski Secretarial Services 3178 Jeffries Hall 615.3815
Dorothy Kryskowski Secretarial Services 3178 Jeffries Hall 763.4869
Karen Pritula Secretarial Services 308 HH 936.3531
Linda Wielfaert Secretarial Services 308 HH 764.9344
    
Trudy Feldkamp Student Life 316 HH 936.0776
Viviana Hernandez Student Life 318 HH 764.0516
Bayrex Marti Student Life 316 HH 764.0516
Hayley Wagner Student Life 316 HH 647.6371
    
Denise Madewell Transactional Lab 363 LR 763.1985
    
Steven Gray Unemployment Insurance Clinic 539 LR 764.9596
Samir Hanna Unemployment Insurance Clinic 541 LR 615.4556
Rachael Kohl Unemployment Insurance Clinic 543 LR 763.1162
Diane Kotze Unemployment Insurance Clinic 375 LR 764.8989
    
Matthew Andres Veterans Legal Clinic 3054 Jeffries Hall 763.9776
Joshua Kay Veterans Legal Clinic 3058 Jeffries Hall 615.9371
Eric Sirota Veterans Legal Clinic 2078 Jeffries Hall 763.7211

 
Michigan Law Wordmark Print View